Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P05-3

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
16:30
lör
16:30    
Enskede IP, Plan2
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Spånga4  -  1  
 
28
13:00
fre
13:00    
Sats
 
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Lidingö lag24  -  4  
JANUARI 2019
 
02
15:00
ons
15:00    
Tyresö
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - ST Cupen - Svår0  -  0  
02
20:40
ons
20:40    
Tyresöhallen
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - ST Cupen1  -  2  
04
19:40
fre
19:40    
Strandhallen
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - St cupen0  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Käppala Skola, Lidingö
 
Lidingö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening2  -  7  
 
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kärrtorps IP, Plan2
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Lidingö3  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Torvalla IP alt. Vendelsömalmsskolan
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Haninge IFK 4  -  2  
 
16
10:45
lör
10:45    
Huvudstafältets BP
AIK Vit - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening1  -  1  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
BRunna IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - IFK Tumba2  -  4  
 
31
10:55
sön
10:55    
Älvsjö IP
Älvsjö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening3  -  1  
APRIL 2019
 
05
19:00
fre
19:00    
Enskede plan3
Älta - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
05
19:00
fre
19:00    
Enskede IP 3
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Älta IF 26  -  0  
06
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Segeltorps IF 54  -  2  
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Enskede IP 3
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 110  -  3  
 
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Hanvikens SK Röd5  -  4  
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Ingarö IF 28  -  3  
 
22
11:30
mån
11:30    
Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Gul - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit1  -  5  
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Nacka IP 1
Jarlabergs IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön5  -  7  
26
18:45
fre
18:45    
Kärrtorps IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Älta IF 13  -  2  
27
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Värmdö IF Blå6  -  4  
28
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Boo FF 27  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kärrtorps IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Tyresö FF Röd 26  -  3  
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
Nacka IP 1
Sickla IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit1  -  2  
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Tyresö FF 16  -  3  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nacka IP 1
Nacka FC 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
 
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Ingarö IF 17  -  3  
12
10:45
sön
10:45    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön1  -  3  
 
17
18:45
fre
18:45    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Grå - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit2  -  6  
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Enskede IK Gul 25  -  3  
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Spårvägens FF 26  -  2  
19
15:30
sön
15:30    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF Röd 4 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit1  -  9  
 
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kärrtorps IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - IFK Haninge U3  -  1  
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 6 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön2  -  3  
26
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Vendelsö IK 22  -  5  
JUNI 2019
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Farsta IP 1
FoC Farsta FF Röd - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön3  -  1  
02
14:45
sön
14:45    
Kärrtorps IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Tungelsta IF 16  -  1  
 
06
16:00
tor
16:00    
Tantolundens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Reymersholms IK 16  -  6  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Spårvägens FF 18  -  3  
09
11:45
sön
11:45    
Nacka IP 1
Järla IF FK Vit - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön3  -  3  
 
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kärrtorps IP 3
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön8  -  2  
 
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
Nytorps mosse
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - SKogås trångsund  -      
JULI 2019
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Torvalla IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Haninge U  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
09
18:30
fre
18:30    
Enskede IP, plan2
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Älvsjö   -      
09
18:30
fre
18:30    
Enskede IP 2
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 23  -  4  
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön3  -  4  
 
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Järla IF FK Vit2  -  2  
17
18:00
lör
18:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
FC Boo 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
18
20:00
sön
20:00    
Skarpnäcks SF 3
Spårvägens FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön8  -  5  
 
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tungelsta Skola 1
Tungelsta IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit3  -  3  
24
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - FoC Farsta FF Röd3  -  6  
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Långholmens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön3  -  4  
25
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Enskede IK Grå5  -  5  
 
31
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Boo FF 613  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Svartbäckens BP 1
Vendelsö IK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit1  -  3  
 
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Gul 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön3  -  4  
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skarpnäcks SF 3
Spårvägens FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön5  -  5  
08
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Tyresö FF Röd 46  -  2  
 
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit5  -  3  
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön4  -  6  
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit4  -  2  
 
20
18:15
fre
18:15    
Enskede IP 2
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Sickla IF 15  -  2  
21
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Nacka FC 2  -      
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF Röd 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön2  -  2  
 
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Älta IF 14  -  1  
29
10:30
sön
10:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit6  -  3  
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Värmdövallen 1
Värmdö IF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Jarlabergs IF 212  -  3  
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Torvalla IP 3
IFK Haninge U - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön3  -  4  
 
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Enskede IP 3
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Hanvikens SK Gul7  -  0  
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Röd - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön4  -  4  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit0  -  4  
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Hanvikens SK Vit  -      
 
18
18:30
fre
18:30    
Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorps IF 5 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön2  -  3  
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Hammarby IF FF 15 vit5  -  2  
20
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -