Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P05-8
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
11:15
lör
11:15    
Vikingavallen
IK Frej - Hammarby IF FF 81  -  4  
 
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Bodals Bollhall
Gazoliners Futsalserie - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
 
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hersbyhallen
Gazoliners Futsalserie - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
 
28
20:30
fre
20:30    
Slottshallen
ST-Cupen - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
30
09:10
sön
09:10    
Slottshallen
ST-Cupen Slutspelsgrupp - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
19
14:15
lör
14:15    
Gångsätra
Gazoliners Futsalserie - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
09:30
lör
09:30    
Hersbyhallen
Gazoliners Futsalserie - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
 
13
18:45
ons
18:45    
Kanalplans IP
Hammarby IF F05 A - Hammarby IF FF 81  -  5  
16
09:45
lör
09:45    
Brantbrinks IP
Tullinge TP - Hammarby IF FF 812  -  2  
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Käppala
Gazoliners Futsalserie - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
 
26
17:00
tis
17:00    
Brunns Skola
Bjurfors Vintercup - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
MARS 2019
 
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Kärrtorps IP, plan 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Järla IF FK //INSTÄLLD!  -      
 
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
Brunna Ip
IFK Tumba - Hammarby IF FF 89  -  2  
 
17
11:45
sön
11:45    
Kärrdals BP
Sollentuna FK Mitt - Hammarby IF FF 84  -  4  
 
23
13:15
lör
13:15    
Axelsbergs BP
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Mälarhöjdens IK1  -  7  
24
12:45
sön
12:45    
Vikingavallen
IK Frej - Hammarby IF FF 8  -      
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Tanto BP
Reymersholms IK - Hammarby IF FF 81  -  2  
31
08:15
sön
08:15    
Älvsjö IP 1
Sollentuna FK Nord - Hammarby IF FF 83  -  5  
APRIL 2019
 
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 15 vit - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön2  -  10
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Träkvistavallen 2
Ekerö IK 3 - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit4  -  5  
 
12
18:00
fre
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Enskede IK Vit 19  -  2  
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Hanvikens SK Röd5  -  4  
 
21
10:45
sön
10:45    
Eriksdalsskolans BP utomhus
IF Brommapojkarna 17 - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit6  -  8  
 
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Nacka IP 1
Jarlabergs IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön5  -  7  
27
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Värmdö IF Blå6  -  4  
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Reymersholms IK 36  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
01
10:00
ons
10:00    
Ängby IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 24 - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit8  -  4  
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Tyresö FF 16  -  3  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Långholmens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Ursvik IK Gul3  -  7  
 
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Ingarö IF 17  -  3  
 
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Spårvägens FF 26  -  2  
19
09:50
sön
09:50    
Gubbängens IP
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Tullinge Tp6  -  4  
 
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 6 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön2  -  3  
26
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Karlbergs BK 11  -  5  
 
30
10:00
tor
10:00    
Älvsjö IP, plan 1
IFK Haninge Akademi - Hammarby IF FF 83  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
02
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Värtans IK Röd8  -  7  
 
06
16:00
tor
16:00    
Tantolundens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Reymersholms IK 16  -  6  
08
16:30
lör
16:30    
Kärrtorps IP, PLAN 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Mälarhöjdens IK7  -  5  
09
11:45
sön
11:45    
Nacka IP 1
Järla IF FK Vit - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön3  -  3  
 
14
15:30
fre
15:30    
Slätta Natur
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Vika IF6  -  1  
15
08:30
lör
08:30    
H-bo A
Kallhälls FF - Hammarby IF FF 83  -  6  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
H-bo A
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Ängby IF4  -  2  
15
18:30
lör
18:30    
U-Vallen
IF Brommapojkarna 9 - Hammarby IF FF 82  -  5  
16
10:45
sön
10:45    
Ungdomsvallen
Slätta SK - Hammarby IF FF 85  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ursviks IP 1
Ursvik IK Gul - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit2  -  2  
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön3  -  4  
 
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Järla IF FK Vit2  -  2  
17
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - IF Brommapojkarna 24  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kärrtorps IP, plan 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Träningscamp  -      
 
24
16:30
lör
16:30    
Kärrtorps IP 2
Värtans IK Röd - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Långholmens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
 
31
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Boo FF 6  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Gul 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
07
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Reymersholms IK 3 - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skarpnäcks SF 3
Spårvägens FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
 
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
Kärrtorps IP, PLAN 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 - Älvsjö AIK Röd  -      
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit  -      
 
21
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdalsskolans BP utomhus
Hammarby IF FF 8 - XXX  -      
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF Röd 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Långholmens BP 1
Karlbergs BK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit  -      
22
19:30
sön
19:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Årsta FF 2  -      
 
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Älta IF 1  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kärrtorps IP, PLAN 2
Hammarby IF FF 8 - XXX  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Värmdövallen 1
Värmdö IF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Jarlabergs IF 2  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Torvalla IP 3
IFK Haninge U - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - IF Brommapojkarna 17  -      
 
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Hammarby IF FF 8 vit  -      
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Röd - Hammarby IF FF 8 grön  -      
 
18
18:30
fre
18:30    
Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorps IF 5 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 grön - Hammarby IF FF 15 vit  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 8 vit - Ekerö IK 3  -      
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Eriksdalsskolans BP utomhus
Hammarby IF FF - XXX  -