Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P07-3
Matcher
DECEMBER 2017
 
15
18:00
fre
18:00    
Maxihallen
 
- Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
JANUARI 2018
 
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Maxihallen
 
Norsborg - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ribby sporthall
IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2018
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vendelsömalmshallen
IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ribby sporthall
IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
MARS 2018
 
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
Hammarby Grön - Västerås SK2  -  1  
03
15:00
lör
15:00    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
Bällsta - Hammarby Grön1  -  2  
03
16:20
lör
16:20    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
Fanna - Hammarby Grön1  -  8  
 
10
09:20
lör
09:20    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
IFK Österåker - Hammarby Vit  -      
10
10:40
lör
10:40    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
Hammarby Vit - Hagby  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Anders Diös-hallen, Uppsala
IFK Uppsala - Hammarby Vit  -      
 
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Maxihallen
Norsborgs IF - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
APRIL 2018
 
07
08:00
lör
08:00    
Inbjudningscup
 
- Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
07
08:20
lör
08:20    
Dalarö IP
IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
07
10:10
lör
10:10    
Dalarö IP
Sollentuna FK Tegel - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
07
11:25
lör
11:25    
Dalarö IP
IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
07
12:15
lör
12:15    
Dalarö IP
AIK - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
Inbjudningscup
 
- Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Sätra BP plan 1
Svensk Palestinska - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
20
18:45
fre
18:45    
Stuvsta IP 11
Stuvsta IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Nacka IP 21
Nacka FC - Hammarby IF FF  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Danderyds SK 3  -      
 
28
10:30
lör
10:30    
Vaxö IP 11
IFK Vaxholm 4 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kärrtorps IP 32
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Hammarby IF FF 10 vit  -      
MAJ 2018
 
01
10:00
tis
10:00    
Vällingby BP
IF BP - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
10
13:00
tor
13:00    
Kärsby IP
Täby FK FA - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
10
14:20
tor
14:20    
Kärsby IP
Nackdala - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
10
15:00
tor
15:00    
Kärsby IP
Tullinge TP FK - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Brantbrinks IP 11
Tullinge TP FK Röd - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
13
15:15
sön
15:15    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge P07-1 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stora Mossens IP 3
IF Brommapojkarna 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 1  -      
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Skarpäng 11
Täby FK FA - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF - Tullinge TP FK Svart  -      
JUNI 2018
 
01
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kärrtorps IP 11
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Bele Barkarby FF 1  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Åkersberga BK Svart  -      
03
11:15
sön
11:15    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge 13 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
 
06
09:00
ons
09:00    
Inbjudningscup Täby
 
- Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stora Mossens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 17 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Djursholms IP 32
FC Djursholm 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Torvalla IP 31
IFK Haninge 11 - Hammarby IF FF   -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Svart - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Svensk-Palestinska FF 1  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF - Nackdala AIS 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - Täby FK FA  -      
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Vendelsö IK 1  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Brantbrinks IP 21
Tullinge TP FK Svart - Hammarby IF FF   -      
 
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Källbrinks IP 2
Huddinge IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - IF Brommapojkarna 2  -      
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 5  -      
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
Strömvallen 2
Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1  -      
 
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - IFK Vaxholm 4  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Stadshagens IP
Djurgården Akademi U11-2 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
23
13:15
sön
13:15    
Kärrtorps IP 11
Hammarby IF FF 3 vit - FC Djursholm 1  -      
 
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF - Nacka FC  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Danderydsvallen 3
Danderyds SK 3 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit  -