Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P06-6
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Danderyds arena
Stocksunds IF - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Engelbrektshallen
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Rönninge   -      
 
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Spånga IP
Spånga IS - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
Engelbrektshallen
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Futsalcup   -      
 
28
15:20
fre
15:20    
Östra Gymnasiet
Stuvsta indoor cup - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
30
12:20
sön
12:20    
Stuvstahallen, Stuvsta
Stuvsta indoor cup-slutspel - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
03
16:40
tor
16:40    
Slottshallen, Tyresö
ST-cupen, Tyresö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Gubbängshallen
Aspudden - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
MARS 2019
 
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
Viksjövallen
Viksjö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
16
18:15
lör
18:15    
Övrig Plats
Nacka fc - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Årstagårdens BP
Årsta FF - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
Vårbergs IP
Viksjö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
APRIL 2019
 
05
18:00
fre
18:00    
Källbrinks IP 3
Huddinge IF 3 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön4  -  8  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Älvsjö IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - AIK P06U  -      
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Stureby SK 113  -  1  
 
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Vit - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit5  -  6  
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Segeltorps IF 15  -  1  
 
22
14:30
mån
14:30    
Kärrtorps IP 22
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön6  -  1  
23
17:15
tis
17:15    
Berga IP 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön2  -  14
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Vendelsö IK 21  -  5  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit1  -  10
MAJ 2019
 
04
10:30
lör
10:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå0  -  1  
05
08:30
sön
08:30    
Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 3 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön0  -  5  
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Sörskogens IF P06_26  -  0  
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - IFK Tumba FK Blå5  -  1  
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
Stureby Skola BP 1
Örby IS Gul - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit1  -  0  
 
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Hägerstensåsens BP 12
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön2  -  6  
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Enskede IK Vit 15  -  5  
 
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 3 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit5  -  5  
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Svensk-Palestinska FF 15  -  2  
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Tullinge BK 2 vit1  -  6  
JUNI 2019
 
01
12:30
lör
12:30    
Tyresövallen 22
Tyresö FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit2  -  2  
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Orange 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön5  -  4  
 
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 212  -  1  
 
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Torvalla IP 31
IFK Haninge U - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit3  -  4  
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
Tantolundens BP 11
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Huddinge IF 32  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
14
18:30
ons
18:30    
Sörskogens BP 1
Sörskogens IF P06_2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
17
11:30
lör
11:30    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1  -      
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Svartbäckens BP 1
Vendelsö IK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit  -      
 
24
10:30
lör
10:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Tyresö FF 2  -      
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Enskede IK Orange 1  -      
 
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Brantbrinks IP 2
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Jarlabergs IF 3  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Sätra BP 1
Svensk-Palestinska FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
 
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2  -      
 
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Storvretens BP 1
IFK Tumba FK Blå - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Örby IS Gul  -      
 
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 grön - Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 3  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit  -      
 
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Älta IF 1  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Brantbrinks IP 1
Tullinge BK 2 vit - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit  -      
 
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorps IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 grön  -      
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - IFK Haninge U  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 6 vit - Hanvikens SK Vit  -      
 
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Stureby Skola BP 1
Stureby SK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 6 vit  -