Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF FF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P05-2

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
Älvsjö IP
Älvsjö AIK - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening0  -  3  
JANUARI 2020
 
18
09:45
lör
09:45    
Korsängens Konstgräsplan, Enköping
Enköpings SK - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening3  -  3  
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Årsta IP
Hammarby P06 Akademi - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening3  -  6  
 
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
Kärrtorps IP plan 3
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - IFK Lidingö 2 Vit2  -  0  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
08:45
sön
08:45    
Tyresövallen b-plan
Tyresö FF - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening0  -  1  
 
08
14:15
lör
14:15    
Nacka IP
Sickla IF P15 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening6  -  4  
09
07:45
sön
07:45    
Kanalplans IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Hammarby F15 Akademi  -      
 
16
16:45
sön
16:45    
Mälarhöjdens IP
Reymersholms IK P15 1 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening1  -  4  
MARS 2020
 
07
13:45
lör
13:45    
Bromstens IP
IF Brommmapojkarna P05:9 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening3  -  2  
08
08:45
sön
08:45    
Kanalplans IP
Hammarby F15 Akademi - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
13
18:45
fre
18:45    
Rosvalla Konstgräs B
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Örebro SK  -      
14
10:45
lör
10:45    
Rosvalla Konstgräs B
Nyköpings BIS - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening0  -  3  
14
15:45
lör
15:45    
Rosvalla Konstgräs B
Årsta FF - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening1  -  0  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rosvalla
IFK Nyköping - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening2  -  1  
 
28
10:15
lör
10:15    
Grimsta BP plan B
Brommapojkarna P05:9 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening9  -  2  
APRIL 2020
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Årsta IP
Hammarby F15 Akademi - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
13
17:00
mån
17:00    
Trollbäckens BP
Hanviken - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening3  -  5  
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 17  -  2  
19
09:30
sön
09:30    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Enskede IK Vit1  -  3  
 
25
15:30
lör
15:30    
Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK Vit - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit3  -  1  
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Skytteholms IP 3
AIK FF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön0  -  8  
MAJ 2020
 
02
18:00
lör
18:00    
Kärrtorps IP 2
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Sollentuna FK 42  -  2  
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - FoC Farsta FF Röd5  -  3  
 
10
10:45
sön
10:45    
Geneta IP
Assyriska U15 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening7  -  2  
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 15  -  0  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - IFK Tumba FK Blå3  -  1  
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Lila 1 - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön1  -  4  
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
Boovallen 1
Boo FF 3 - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit4  -  5  
 
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Älvsjö AIK FF 13  -  6  
JUNI 2020
 
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön4  -  0  
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åkeshovs BP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 17 - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit11  -  0  
 
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
Lisebergs BP 1
Årsta FF - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit0  -  4  
JULI 2020
 
30
09:00
tor
09:00    
Stora Essinge IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Enskede IK lila10  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ängby IP
BP lag2 - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening1  -  2  
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - IF Brommapojkarna 172  -  7  
 
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit1  -  1  
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tantolundens BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Årsta FF2  -  2  
 
23
17:45
sön
17:45    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön3  -  3  
 
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - Enskede IK Lila 18  -  0  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Farsta IP 1
FoC Farsta FF Röd - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön1  -  3  
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 vit - Järla IF FK Vit1  -  12
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - AIK FF 22  -  2  
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
18:15
fre
18:15    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Vit - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit1  -  2  
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
Brantbrinks IP 2
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön1  -  3  
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Storvretens BP 1
IFK Tumba FK Blå - Hammarby IF FF 2 grön2  -  2  
 
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 grön - Hanvikens SK Röd3  -  2  
 
17
12:45
lör
12:45    
Gubbängens IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Norrtulls SK7  -  1