Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Hammarby IF FF
UNGDOM
Hammarby IF FF P06-7

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Skarpnäckshallen
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Hässelby SK  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
11
18:00
lör
18:00    
Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
21
18:00
fre
18:00    
Farsta IP
Hammarby - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
MARS 2020
 
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
APRIL 2020
 
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Råsunda IP 1
AIK FF 4 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön2  -  7  
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - IFK Lidingö FK C3  -  2  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - FoC Farsta FF Röd3  -  4  
 
25
09:30
lör
09:30    
Långholmens BP 1
Karlbergs BK 3 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul6  -  2  
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Vasalunds IF 22  -  1  
26
13:15
sön
13:15    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit1  -  9  
MAJ 2020
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Västberga IP 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P14 Gul2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul5  -  1  
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Edsbergs Sportfält 3
Sollentuna FK 14 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön1  -  11
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Enskede IK 28  -  0  
 
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Karlbergs BK 55  -  0  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tungelsta Skola 1
Tungelsta IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit8  -  7  
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK 6 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul14  -  0  
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Ursviks IP 1
Ursvik IK Gul - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön2  -  3  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Huddinge IF 41  -  1  
 
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Hanvedens IP 2
Västerhaninge IF blå - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit9  -  7  
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Djurgårdens IF FF 72  -  3  
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Stureby SK 23  -  8  
 
29
18:30
fre
18:30    
Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit1  -  5  
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Stureby Skola BP 1
Örby IS 3 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul2  -  4  
JUNI 2020
 
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - IFK Lidingö FK 24  -  2  
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 14  -  2  
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Tyresö FF U2:23  -  5  
 
12
18:15
fre
18:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 7 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul1  -  1  
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Reymersholms IK 13  -  3  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Svartbäckens BP 1
Vendelsö IK Gul - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit4  -  3  
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Aspuddens IP 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P14 Röd2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön3  -  4  
 
26
15:00
fre
15:00    
Vikingavallen
IK Frej - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
Svartbäckens BP
vendelsö - Hammarby IF Fotbollförening  -      
 
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Vendelsö IK Gul3  -  0  
 
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kärrtorps IP 2
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul4  -  2  
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Breviks IP 2
IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön5  -  5  
22
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa5  -  11
23
11:30
sön
11:30    
Långholmens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön4  -  4  
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Örby IS 35  -  5  
 
28
20:00
fre
20:00    
Stureby Skola BP 1
Stureby SK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul7  -  3  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - IFK Aspudden-Tellus P14 Röd29  -  1  
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Västerhaninge IF blå8  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
04
18:00
fre
18:00    
Källbrinks IP 3
Huddinge IF 4 - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit5  -  1  
06
10:30
sön
10:30    
Östermalms IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 7 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön1  -  3  
06
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Enskede IK 62  -  6  
 
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Strandskolan
Tyresö FF U2:2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit4  -  1  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Ursvik IK Gul2  -  1  
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Tungelsta IF 14  -  2  
 
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
Edsbergs Sportfält 2
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - Sollentuna FK 145  -  3  
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - IFK Aspudden-Tellus P14 Gul21  -  2  
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit4  -  0  
 
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Älta IF 22  -  5  
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Karlbergs BK 34  -  2  
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Farsta IP 1
FoC Farsta FF Röd - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit7  -  1  
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
Högsätra BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK C - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul4  -  1  
04
15:00
sön
15:00    
Råsunda IP 1
Vasalunds IF 2 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön0  -  9  
 
10
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 grön - AIK FF 41  -  3  
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 vit - Boo FF 95  -  0  
11
15:30
sön
15:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 7 gul - Rågsveds IF U3-13  -  5  
 
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 7 vit4  -  4  
17
13:30
lör
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Karlbergs BK 5 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön3  -  6  
18
10:30
sön
10:30    
Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 3 - Hammarby IF FF 7 gul4  -  6  
 
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Gubbängens IP
Hammarby IF Fotbollförening - Älta  -      
NOVEMBER 2020
 
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Farstahallen 4
Örby IS 1 - Hammarby IF FF 2  -      
 
29
19:00
sön
19:00    
Farstahallen 4
Hammarby IF FF 2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
05
19:00
lör
19:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Sickla IF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 2  -      
 
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Farstahallen 3
Hammarby IF FF 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå  -